Wczytuję dane...
Model: 81860
Kod producenta: DEM-310GT
Realizacja zamówienia: 24 godzin
EAN: 790069248146
Wysyłka od: 14.00 PLN
Producent: d-link

Akcesoria w zestawie:

Pozostałe parametry:

Serwery i sieci

  • depth: 

    70

  • height: 

    10

  • Rodzaj światłowodu: 

    Single-mode

  • Standard: 

    SFP

  • Typ / długość fali: 

    1310 nm

  • width: 

    20

  • Zasięg: 

    10 km

Polecamy